€180,000
Ref. No. CN10068
Price per sq. m.: €3,158
Resale
Paphos
Paphos
Apartment
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Covered: 57m²

For Sale : Apartment - Paphos - €180,000

Beautifully presented and fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment located on the 2nd floor of the well-maintained residence in Geroskipou. The property offers 47 sqm internal covered area plus a 10 sqm covered veranda, featuring a bright open-plan layout, spacious bedroom with fitted wardrobes, modern bathroom, and stylish kitchen with electrical appliances.

The apartment is move-in ready and includes covered parking, elevator access, air conditioning, and a clear title deed, making it ideal for investment, holiday use, or permanent living.

Air Conditioning
Airport: 15 min drive
Balcony
Beach: 15 min Drive
Covered parking
Double Glazed Windows
Electrical Appliances
Elevator
Furnished
Golf: 15 min Drive
Solar Water Heater
Town: 5 min drive