For Sale : 1 Bedrooms Apartment in Paphos, Paphos
For Sale €210,000 Ref. No.: CN10050
€210,000
Ref. No. CN10050
Price per sq. m.: €3,559
Under Development
Paphos
Paphos
Apartment
Year Built: 2027
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Covered: 59m²

Features
Air Conditioning
Airport: 15 min drive
Balcony
Beach: 15 min Drive
Communal swimming pool
Covered parking
Double Glazed Windows
Elevator
Energy Class A
Golf: 15 min Drive
Storage room
Town: 5 min drive
Unfurnished
Wheelchair facilities

Description

Modern 1-bedroom apartment in the brand-new Mila 1 development in Paphos, offering stylish open-plan living, high-quality finishes, and a covered veranda. Residents enjoy premium amenities including a swimming pool, gym, sauna, landscaped gardens, private parking, and storage room. Ideally located close to schools, supermarkets, hospitals, and all essential amenities, with beautiful Mediterranean Sea views and easy access to the city.